BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$3,000 - 4,000
Networking
Poly - Poly Power Data Box
Poly - Poly Power Data Box
Video server I/O module - for Poly - Polycom CX5500 Unified Conference Station
$3,887.99
Vertiv - Avocent ACS 8000 Serial Console ACS8016-LN-DAC-400
Vertiv - Avocent ACS 8000 Serial Console ACS8016-LN-DAC-400
Console server - 16 ports - GigE, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485 - 1U - rack-mountable
$3,865.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000213 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000213 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000212) - 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm (pack of 8)
$3,116.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-FE-100LX48, Cisco GLC-FE-100LX48=) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm (pack of 48) - for Cisco Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, 3560
$3,461.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiMail 200F
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiMail 200F

Mfr #: FML-200F

Item #: 006567120

Security appliance - GigE - 1U - rack-mountable
$3,214.99
Panasonic - Panasonic AW-HE40SW
Panasonic - Panasonic AW-HE40SW
Conference camera - PTZ - color (Day&Night) - 1920 x 1080 - motorized - 1000 TVL - audio - HD-SDI - USB 2.0 - MJPEG, H.264, MPEG-4 AVC - DC 12 V / PoE Plus
$3,855.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-38.19= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-38.19= Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-38.19=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR (DWDM) - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1538.19 nm - for P/N: N520-20G4Z-A-RF, N9KC93180YCEX24-RF, N9KC93180YCFX24-RF
$3,445.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 201F
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 201F

Mfr #: FG-201F

Item #: 008496152

Security appliance - GigE - 1U - rack-mountable
$3,956.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco

Mfr #: N55-M4Q-RF

Item #: 008045703

Expansion module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - 4 ports - refurbished - for Nexus 5548, 5548P, 5548UP, 5596T, 5596UP
$3,507.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 32-Port Cat5 IP KVM Switch 1 Local 4 Remote User 1URM Rackmount
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 32-Port Cat5 IP KVM Switch 1 Local 4 Remote User 1URM Rackmount
KVM switch - CAT5 - 32 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - 4 IP users - rack-mountable
$3,140.99
Logitech - Logitech Rally Bar
Logitech - Logitech Rally Bar

Mfr #: 960-001320

Item #: 008576522

Video conferencing device - Zoom Certified, Certified for Microsoft Teams - white
$3,999.99
Cisco - Cisco TelePresence Precision 40
Cisco - Cisco TelePresence Precision 40
Conference camera - color - 1920 x 1080 - HDMI - remanufactured
$3,154.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3650-48TS-L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3650-48TS-L
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - refurbished
$3,477.99
Cisco - Cisco 8-port (2:1) 10 Gigabit Ethernet (X2) half-card
Cisco - Cisco 8-port (2:1) 10 Gigabit Ethernet (X2) half-card
Expansion module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-X - 8 ports - refurbished
$3,793.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: J9988A

Item #: 002928120

Expansion module - Gigabit SFP x 24 - for HPE Aruba 5406R, 5406R 16, 5406R 44, 5406R 8-port, 5406R zl2, 5412R, 5412R 92, 5412R zl2
$3,480.75
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-51.72=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR (DWDM) - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1551.72 nm
$3,445.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-34.25= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-34.25= Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-34.25=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR (DWDM) - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1534.25 nm - for P/N: N520-20G4Z-A-RF, N9KC93180YCEX24-RF, N9KC93180YCFX24-RF
$3,445.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-55.75) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR (DWDM) - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1555.75 nm
$3,573.99