BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$3,000 - 4,000
Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (ELW) - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - refurbished - for P/N: DS-X9224-96K9-RF, DS-X9248-48K9=, DS-X9248-48K9-RF, DS-X9248-96K9, DS-X9248-96K9-GR3
$3,627.99
Cisco - Cisco Line Card
Cisco - Cisco Line Card
Switch - 48 x SFP - plug-in module - refurbished - for Catalyst 4503, 4504, 4506, 4507R, 4510R
$3,526.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco

Mfr #: N55-M4Q-RF

Item #: 008045703

Expansion module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - 4 ports - refurbished - for Nexus 5548, 5548P, 5548UP, 5596T, 5596UP
$3,507.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS 2304 Fabric Extender
Cisco - Cisco UCS 2304 Fabric Extender
Expansion module - 40Gb Ethernet / FCoE QSFP+ x 4 + 40Gb Ethernet (backplane) x 8 - refurbished - for UCS 5108 Blade Server Chassis SmartPlay 8 Expansion Pack, SmartPlay Base, SmartPlay Select
$3,879.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24PD-L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24PD-L
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
$3,167.99
Cisco - Cisco Transport Node Controller
Cisco - Cisco Transport Node Controller
Network monitoring device - SONET/SDH, PTP - remanufactured - plug-in module - for P/N: NCS2002-SEC-K9
$3,008.99
Cisco - Cisco 8-port (2:1) 10 Gigabit Ethernet (X2) half-card
Cisco - Cisco 8-port (2:1) 10 Gigabit Ethernet (X2) half-card
Expansion module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-X - 8 ports - refurbished
$3,793.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS 2208XP Fabric Extender
Cisco - Cisco UCS 2208XP Fabric Extender
Expansion module - 10 GigE, FCoE - 8 ports - refurbished
$3,252.99
Cisco - Cisco TelePresence Precision 40
Cisco - Cisco TelePresence Precision 40
Conference camera - color - 1920 x 1080 - HDMI - remanufactured
$3,154.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-24TD-I
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-24TD-I
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - refurbished
$3,365.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Power supply - hot-plug / redundant (plug-in module) - AC 200-240 V - 7500 Watt - refurbished - for Nexus 7000, 7010
$3,449.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48FPD-L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48FPD-L
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (740 W) - refurbished
$3,530.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48LPD-L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48LPD-L
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W) - refurbished
$3,084.99
Cisco - Cisco Integrated Services Router 4351
Cisco - Cisco Integrated Services Router 4351
Router - GigE - WAN ports: 3 - rack-mountable - refurbished
$3,883.99
Cisco - Cisco TelePresence Precision 60
Cisco - Cisco TelePresence Precision 60
Conference camera - color - 1920 x 1080 - HDMI - LAN 10/100 - AC 120/230 V - DC 12 V - remanufactured
$3,540.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PD-L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PD-L
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (390 W) - refurbished
$3,270.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PD-S
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PD-S
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (390 W) - refurbished
$3,821.99
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 4000 Series
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 4000 Series
Switch - managed - 8 x combo Gigabit SFP + 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - DIN rail mountable - PoE+ - DC power - refurbished - TAA Compliant
$3,047.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Power supply (plug-in module) - -48 - -60 V - 4000 Watt - refurbished - for Cisco 7609, 7609 Security Bundle, 7613
$3,679.99
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 4000 Series
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 4000 Series
Switch - managed - 4 x Gigabit SFP + 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - DIN rail mountable - PoE+ - DC power - refurbished - TAA Compliant
$3,374.99