We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$100 - $200
Panduit Corp
Networking
Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex Splice Cassette
Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex Splice Cassette
Fiber-optic splice box - LC SM X 12
$181.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - blue (pack of 25)
$192.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e-28 Category 5E Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e-28 Category 5E Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - halogen-free, snagless, stranded - yellow - (qty per pack: 25)
$105.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opticom
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opticom
Patch panel - LC x 16 - lavender
$156.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig

Mfr #: STP6X185BU

Item #: 005669635

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 185 ft - SFTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - blue
$147.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit

Mfr #: CD-720-3

Item #: 004862814

Crimp die - yellow, purple
$130.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 144 ft - SFTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - blue
$117.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 40 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$115.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - booted, snagless, stranded - blue - (qty per pack: 25)
$144.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Network cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$170.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit PanZone
Panduit Corp - Panduit PanZone

Mfr #: UZPPBU85

Item #: 005749947

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 85 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, plenum, snagless, solid - blue
$121.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet

Mfr #: QPPUDBBB05

Item #: 007691380

Network cable - RJ-45 (M) plug pack to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - halogen-free - blue
$181.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit PanZone Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit PanZone Cable Assemblies

Mfr #: SAJPBU65BL

Item #: 005673670

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (F) - 65 ft - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 6a - plenum, solid - blue
$125.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) push/pull to LC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 43 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$126.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 36 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$106.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit PanZone Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit PanZone Cable Assemblies

Mfr #: SAJPBU75BL

Item #: 005670204

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (F) - 75 ft - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 6a - plenum, solid - blue
$138.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 197 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - orange
$132.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 164 ft - SFTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - red
$131.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e-28 Category 5E Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e-28 Category 5E Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 12 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - halogen-free, snagless, stranded - red - (qty per pack: 25)
$149.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet

Mfr #: QPPSDBDB14

Item #: 006197557

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) plug pack to RJ-45 (M) - 14 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - halogen-free - blue
$109.99