BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$100 - $125
Networking
Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: QK701A-AX

Item #: 003244228

Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 23 ft - twinaxial - active - for Hewlett-Packard - for HPE Enterprise Virtual Array P6350 FC SFF Combo Field Kit
$117.99
Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K-RGD Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K-RGD Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K-RGD) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm
$109.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive
$102.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
Stacking cable - 10 ft - for Dell Networking N2024, N2024P, N2048, N2048P, N3024, N3024F, N3024P, N3048, N3048P
$117.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG93704

Item #: 006822785

SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$124.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-OC48-IR1= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-OC48-IR1= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-OC48-IR1=) - OC-48/STM-16
$101.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 1.6 ft - twinaxial - passive
$122.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
25GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 13 ft - twinaxial - passive
$101.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
40m - Aqua - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 40 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$117.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 23 ft - twinaxial - active - for Juniper Networks ACX Series Universal Metro Router ACX5448; QFX Series QFX10016, QFX5120
$109.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG96885

Item #: 005744316

50m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$120.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG100056

Item #: 007700690

Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 40 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$115.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 1.6 ft - twinaxial - passive
$102.99
Axiom - Axiom Avaya AA1419077-E6 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Avaya AA1419077-E6 Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1419077-E6) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - for Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 45XX, 56XX, 8606
$106.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX

Mfr #: 10312-AX

Item #: 002560007

Ethernet 40GBase-CR4 cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3.3 ft - passive
$100.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - active
$108.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG98511

Item #: 005695511

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$121.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial
$117.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AJ718A-AX

Item #: 03984147

SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 490 ft - 850 nm - for HP StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, MPX200, SN6000
$106.99
Axiom - Axiom Emulex OC10-SR-OPT-1 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Emulex OC10-SR-OPT-1 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Emulex OC10-SR-OPT-1) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$115.99