BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$100 - $125
Networking
Cisco
Cisco - Cisco Small Business Smart SF200-24
Cisco - Cisco Small Business Smart SF200-24
Switch - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - refurbished
$112.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet Triple Omni
Cisco - Cisco Aironet Triple Omni
Antenna - Wi-Fi - 4 dBi - omni-directional - ceiling mountable, indoor - refurbished
$113.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet Triple Omni
Cisco - Cisco Aironet Triple Omni
Antenna - Wi-Fi - 3 dBi - omni-directional - ceiling mountable, indoor - refurbished - for Aironet 1250, 1252AG, 1252G
$113.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business MGBLX1
Cisco - Cisco Small Business MGBLX1

Mfr #: MGBLX1-RF

Item #: 004239706

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Small Business SF110, SF112, SF350, SF352, SG110, SG112, SG250, SG300, SG350, SG355
$100.99
Cisco - Cisco 220 Series SF220-24
Cisco - Cisco 220 Series SF220-24
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - refurbished
$104.99
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 7841
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 7841
VoIP phone - SIP, SRTP - 4 lines - charcoal - remanufactured
$107.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business RV130W
Cisco - Cisco Small Business RV130W
Wireless router - 4-port switch - GigE - 802.11b/g/n - 2.4 GHz - wall-mountable - refurbished
$104.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business WAP125
Cisco - Cisco Small Business WAP125
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - DC power - desktop
$116.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF350-08
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF350-08
Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 10/100 - desktop - refurbished
$100.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business MGBT1
Cisco - Cisco Small Business MGBT1

Mfr #: MGBT1

Item #: 000825517

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for 250 Series; Small Business SF110, SF112, SF350, SF352, SG110, SG250, SG300, SG350, SG355
$109.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG112-24
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG112-24
Switch - unmanaged - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - refurbished
$108.99
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 7841
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 7841
VoIP phone - SIP, SRTP - 4 lines - refurbished
$111.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco

Mfr #: SFP-GE-T-RF

Item #: 03971204

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - plug-in module - up to 330 ft - refurbished - for P/N: CWDM-SFP-1490, GLC-GE-100FX, SFP-GE-L, SFP-GE-L=, SFP-GE-S, SFP-GE-T=, SFP-GE-Z
$109.99
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 6851
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 6851
VoIP phone - SIP, SRTP - 4 lines - charcoal
$106.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SPA 514G
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SPA 514G

Mfr #: SPA514G-RF

Item #: 003276926

VoIP phone - SIP, SIP v2, SPCP, RTCP, RTP, SRTP - 4 lines - refurbished
$101.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business WAP125
Cisco - Cisco Small Business WAP125
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - DC power - desktop
$116.99
Cisco - Cisco Business 110 Series 110-8PP-D
Cisco - Cisco Business 110 Series 110-8PP-D
Switch - unmanaged - 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE (32 W) - DC power
$101.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Antenna - Wi-Fi - 5 dBi - directional - outdoor, wall-mountable, indoor - remanufactured - for Aironet 1200, 1220, 1230, 1231, 1232, 1242, 1250, 1252, 1260
$106.99
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 7841
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 7841
VoIP phone - SIP, SRTP - 4 lines - charcoal - remanufactured
$107.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF352-08
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF352-08
Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit Ethernet/Gigabit SFP - desktop - refurbished
$122.99