BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$100 - $125
Axiom
Cables
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 1.6 ft - twinaxial
$104.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG93012

Item #: 003058434

30m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange
$105.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94610

Item #: 005222234

30m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$102.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - active
$110.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 6.6 ft - twinaxial - passive
$118.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive
$115.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG96885

Item #: 005744316

50m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$120.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX

Mfr #: 10312-AX

Item #: 002560007

Ethernet 40GBase-CR4 cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3.3 ft - passive
$100.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 1.6 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Dell EMC Networking PowerSwitch S5212, PowerSwitch S5224, S5212, S5224, S5232, S5248
$109.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
InfiniBand cable - 4 x InfiniBand (M) to 4 x InfiniBand (M) - 3.3 ft - for P/N: X2-10GB-CX4, X2-10GB-CX4=, X2-10GB-CX4-RF, XENPAK-10GB-CX4, XENPAK-10GB-CX4-RF
$108.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG100056

Item #: 007700690

Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 40 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$115.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 1.6 ft - twinaxial - passive
$122.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - active
$106.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 33 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Dell PowerEdge T130; Dell EMC PowerEdge C6420, R230, R330, R430, R640, R740, R930, R940
$123.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive
$119.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX

Mfr #: 10313-AX

Item #: 002560008

Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive
$114.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG100069

Item #: 007700358

Network cable - TAA Compliant - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 35 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$103.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 23 ft - twinaxial - passive
$114.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - 12 x InfiniBand to 12 x InfiniBand - 1.6 ft
$101.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 1.6 ft - twinaxial - passive
$101.99