BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$100 - $125
Axiom
Networking
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX

Mfr #: 10312-AX

Item #: 002560007

Ethernet 40GBase-CR4 cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3.3 ft - passive
$100.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX

Mfr #: 10313-AX

Item #: 002560008

Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive
$114.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
90m - Yellow - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 90 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
$110.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 - 1000Base-SX x 1 - 850 nm
$106.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: J9286B-AX

Item #: 003543707

Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 33 ft - twinaxial - passive - for HPE Aruba 5406 zl
$123.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 23 ft - twinaxial - passive
$114.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG96884

Item #: 005744247

40m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 40 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$103.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Ethernet 10GBase-AOC cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - active
$122.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - active
$103.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
25GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive
$114.99
Axiom - Axiom MCP32-T2-S3S10-AX
Axiom - Axiom MCP32-T2-S3S10-AX
Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$106.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
25GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive
$121.99
Axiom - Axiom SFP10GSR4FIN-AX
Axiom - Axiom SFP10GSR4FIN-AX
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 1000Base-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$115.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG95781

Item #: 003606301

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - blue
$123.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - active
$120.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - active - for Juniper ACX Series Universal Metro Router ACX5448; QFX Series QFX10016, QFX5120
$110.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - active
$108.99
Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC3M Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC3M Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC3M) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - OC-3 - 1310 nm
$110.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade E1MG-100FX-OM Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade E1MG-100FX-OM Compatible

Mfr #: AXG94968

Item #: 003802931

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade E1MG-100FX-OM) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$100.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-EX - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
$121.99