BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$350 - $375
Storage & Backup
Interfaces & Controllers
Network Adapters
StarTech - StarTech.com 2-Port 10Gb PCIe NIC with Native Link Aggregation
StarTech - StarTech.com 2-Port 10Gb PCIe NIC with Native Link Aggregation
10Gbase-t Ethernet Card - 100/1000/10000 Mbps LAN Card (ST20000SPEXI) - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - black - for P/N: BNDTB10GI, BNDTB210GSFP, BNDTB310GNDP
$351.99
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T1
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T1

Mfr #: X550T1

Item #: 003697765

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet x 1
$359.99
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2

Mfr #: X550T2BLK

Item #: 003697835

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet x 2
$351.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 521T
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 521T

Mfr #: 867707-B21

Item #: 005184182

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for ProLiant DL360 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, MicroServer Gen10, ML350 Gen10, XL450 Gen10
$366.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 10G Network Card
StarTech - StarTech.com 10G Network Card
1x 10G Open SFP+ Multimode LC Fiber Connector - Intel 82599 Chip - Gigabit Ethernet Card (PEX10000SRI) - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - black - with 10GBase-SR SFP+ transceiver module - for P/N: BNDTB10G
$364.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port PCIe Network Card
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port PCIe Network Card
RJ45 Port - Intel i350 Chipset - Ethernet Server / Desktop Network Card - Dual Gigabit NIC Card (ST4000SPEXI) - Network adapter - PCIe x4 low profile - GigE - 1000Base-T - black - for P/N: BNDTB10GI, BNDTB210GSFP, B
$356.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port 10G PCIe Network Card
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port 10G PCIe Network Card
10GBase-T / NBASE-T - RJ45 Port - Intel X550 Chipset - Ethernet Card - Network Adapter - Server NIC Card (ST10GPEXNDPI) - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - black
$351.99
Lenovo - Intel I350-T4
Lenovo - Intel I350-T4

Mfr #: 4XC0R41416

Item #: 006228058

Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for ThinkCentre M720; M920; ThinkStation P330; P330 (2nd Gen); P340; P410; P520; P720; P920
$360.99
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

Mfr #: E10G42BTDA

Item #: 006916427

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet / FCoE SFP+ x 2
$351.99
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2

Mfr #: X550T2

Item #: 003697615

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet x 2
$369.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Lenovo ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; VX3320 Appliance
$372.99
Lenovo - Intel X540 ML2 Dual Port 10GbaseT Adapter for IBM System x
Lenovo - Intel X540 ML2 Dual Port 10GbaseT Adapter for IBM System x

Mfr #: 00D1994

Item #: 001778820

Network adapter - ML2 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for System x3950 X6
$367.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS NIC M51KR-B Broadcom BCM57711 Network Adapter
Cisco - Cisco UCS NIC M51KR-B Broadcom BCM57711 Network Adapter
Network adapter - 10 GigE - 10GBase-KR - 2 ports - refurbished - for UCS B200 M2, B230 M1, B250 M2, B440 M1
$372.99
Intel - Intel Ethernet Network Adapter XXV710-DA2
Intel - Intel Ethernet Network Adapter XXV710-DA2
Network adapter - Mezzanine Card - 25 Gigabit SFP28 x 2
$351.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE High Performance Fan Kit
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE High Performance Fan Kit

Mfr #: 817718-B21

Item #: 005034379

System fan kit - for ProLiant DL380 Gen10, DL385 Gen10
$361.99
Dell - Intel X710
Dell - Intel X710

Mfr #: 540-BBML

Item #: 006349789

Network adapter - PCIe - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for PowerEdge C4130, FC830; PowerEdge R430, R530, R630, R730, R730xd
$371.99
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem Marvell QL41232
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem Marvell QL41232

Mfr #: 4XC7A08270

Item #: 007360983

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet / 25Gb Ethernet SFP28 x 2 - for ThinkSystem SR635 7Y99; SR655 7Z01
$368.99
HP Inc. - HP Z Dual Port Module
HP Inc. - HP Z Dual Port Module

Mfr #: 1QL49AA

Item #: 005260201

Network adapter - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for Workstation Z6 G4, Z8 G4
$350.99
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem Broadcom 57416
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem Broadcom 57416

Mfr #: 4XC7A08236

Item #: 007923463

Network adapter - OCP 3.0 - Gigabit Ethernet / 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for ThinkSystem SR635 7Y98, 7Y99; SR645 7D2X; SR655 7Y00, 7Z01; SR665 7D2V; SR850 V2 7D32
$369.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell EMC PowerEdge R440, R540, R640, R740, R740xd, R7415, R7425, R940, T440, T640
$368.99