BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Panduit Corp
$400 - $500
Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex Splice Cassette
Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex Splice Cassette
Fiber-optic splice box - LC MM X 6
$402.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 10.4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$401.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 24 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
$497.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - international gray - (qty per pack:
$441.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 18 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, round - aqua
$460.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 11.5 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - blue - (qty per pack: 25)
$425.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex Harness Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex Harness Assemblies
Network cable - MPO single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 6.4 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - plenum - yellow
$465.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 24.1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$497.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 19 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free, indoor, round - aqua
$476.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 14 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - red - (qty per pack: 25)
$472.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 22 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free, indoor - aqua
$482.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 4.57 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua
$402.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 28 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free, indoor - aqua
$409.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - F/FTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an/IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - indoor, riser - red
$445.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Steel
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Steel
Cable tie - 2.5 ft - black
$478.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex Harness Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex Harness Assemblies
Patch cable - MPO single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 4.88 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - yellow
$460.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 38.1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - plenum - yellow
$470.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) push/pull, 61cm breakout - 1.52 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, round - aqua
$490.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet QSFP Harness Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet QSFP Harness Cable Assemblies
Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free, passive - aqua
$434.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex Harness Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex Harness Assemblies
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - halogen-free - yellow
$467.99