We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Cables
    $100 - $200
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core Push-Pull
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core Push-Pull
    Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 31 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
    $100.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Female disconnect - red
    $100.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey
    Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey
    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - snagless, stranded - blue - (qty per pack: 25)
    $100.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug LCAX Series
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug LCAX Series
    Cable compression lug - black
    $100.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Term Type PNF-LF
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Term Type PNF-LF
    Cable fork terminal
    $100.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig

    Mfr #: UTP6A145GR

    Item #: 005679310

    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 145 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - green
    $100.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig

    Mfr #: UTP6A145BU

    Item #: 005678248

    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 145 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - blue
    $100.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit PNF-LF Series
    Panduit Corp - Panduit PNF-LF Series
    Cable fork terminal - red
    $100.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

    Mfr #: 844115-B21

    Item #: 003779225

    SAS internal cable kit - for ProLiant DL380 Gen9
    $66.34 Rebates
    Panduit Corp - Panduit SFP28 Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable Assembly
    Panduit Corp - Panduit SFP28 Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable Assembly
    25GBase direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 8 ft - twinaxial - passive - black
    $100.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig

    Mfr #: UTP6A145RD

    Item #: 005678183

    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 145 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - red
    $100.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Type SR
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Type SR

    Mfr #: SR-0-XY

    Item #: 005672845

    Cable splicer/reducer
    $100.99
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    Axiom - Axiom AX

    Mfr #: 10312-AX

    Item #: 002560007

    Ethernet 40GBase-CR4 cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3.3 ft - passive
    $100.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    Mfr #: AXG94652

    Item #: 005751208

    25m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
    $100.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
    Network cable - ST/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - riser - yellow
    $100.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Permanent Marker Pen
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Permanent Marker Pen

    Mfr #: PX-2

    Item #: 006200825

    Cable marking pen - indoor - red
    $100.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    70m - Orange - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 70 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser, snagless - orange
    $100.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit SFP28 Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable Assembly
    Panduit Corp - Panduit SFP28 Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable Assembly
    25GBase direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive - black
    $100.99