BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
$100 - $200
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Network cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron 58 dB - OS1/OS2 - riser - yellow
$100.99
Honeywell - Intermec Security Kit
Honeywell - Intermec Security Kit
Vehicle mount computer cable retention kit - for Intermec CV61
$100.99
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG96077

Item #: 005854174

20m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
$100.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite P039-001-2
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite P039-001-2

Mfr #: P039-001-2

Item #: 02854086

Power splitter (250 VAC) - NEMA L6-20 (M) - NEMA L6-20 (F) - 1 ft - molded - black
$100.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Ty
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Ty

Mfr #: PLWP1M-D

Item #: 005873026

Cable locking tie - indoor - 4.3 in - natural
$100.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Power cable to NEMA 5-15P (P) - 10 A - North America
$100.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 25 ft Plenum-Rated Coax High Res Monitor / Projector VGA Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 25 ft Plenum-Rated Coax High Res Monitor / Projector VGA Cable
VGA cable - HD-15 (VGA) (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (M) - 25 ft - molded, plenum - black
$100.99
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks
Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 straight to GB 1002 (M) - 10 A - 8 ft - China - for M-series M10i, M7i
$100.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opticom Fiber Adapter Panels
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opticom Fiber Adapter Panels
Patch panel - blue - 12 ports
$100.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit PanView IQ Cross Connect
Panduit Corp - Panduit PanView IQ Cross Connect
Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 2.5 m - fiber optic - duplex - OS1/OS2 - halogen-free - yellow
$100.99
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks
Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 straight to CEE 7/7 (M) - 10 A - 8 ft - Europe - for M-series M10i, M7i
$100.99
Cisco - Cisco Console Cable
Cisco - Cisco Console Cable
USB cable - for vEdge 100B, 100M
$100.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Network attenuator - LC - fiber optic - 15 dB - refurbished - for ONS 15216, 15216 Optical Filter
$100.99