We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
Networking Accessories
$325 - $350
Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10302 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10302 Compatible

Mfr #: AXG93286

Item #: 003754882

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10302) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$325.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5500 Premium
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5500 Premium
Network cable - UTP - CAT 5e - plenum - white
$325.99
Intel - Intel Ethernet SFP28 Optics
Intel - Intel Ethernet SFP28 Optics
SFP28 transceiver module - 10 GigE, 25 Gigabit LAN - 10GBase-LR, 25GBase-LR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 1310 nm
$325.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 15 m - fiber optic - active
$325.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive
$325.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 0.61 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$325.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 11 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - indoor, plenum, round - yellow
$325.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 14 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$325.99
Lenovo - Intel
Lenovo - Intel

Mfr #: 4XC0F28735

Item #: 002253538

Transceiver - 10 GigE - for ThinkServer RD350; RD450 70DA, 70DC, 70Q9, 70QQ, 70QS, 70QW; RD550; RD650; TD350
$325.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 14 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$325.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Antenna extension cable - TNC (F) to TNC (M) - 75 ft - coaxial - for Cisco 3G Lightning Arrestor, 3G Omnidirectional Outdoor Antenna
$325.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - green - (qty per pack: 25)
$326.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7.9 in - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - orange - (qty per pack: 48)
$326.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - gray - (qty per pack: 25)
$326.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Patch Panel Kit
Panduit Corp - Panduit Patch Panel Kit
Patch panel - black - 1U - 24 ports
$326.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - orange - (qty per pack: 25)
$326.99
C2G - C2G Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-SR 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver TAA
C2G - C2G Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-SR 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver TAA
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for Juniper EX 3200; 4200; Juniper Network
$326.99