BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
Networking Accessories
$500 - $600
Axiom
Axiom - Axiom Dell 330-7603 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Dell 330-7603 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 330-7603) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$500.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L= Compatible

Mfr #: AXG98736

Item #: 006053100

XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L=) - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$501.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 15 m - fiber optic - active
$501.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - active - for Cisco Nexus 31XX, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 32XX, 92XX, 93XXX; UCS C4200
$501.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 50 m - fiber optic - active
$501.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD= Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD=) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR, 40GBASE-BiDi - LC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 832-918 nm - for Cisco ASR 9001, 9006, 9010; Nexus 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX
$502.99
Axiom - Axiom MikroTik S+31DLC10D Compatible
Axiom - Axiom MikroTik S+31DLC10D Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: MikroTik S+31DLC10D) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR / LC single-mode
$502.99
Axiom - Axiom AXG95613
Axiom - Axiom AXG95613

Mfr #: AXG95613

Item #: 006862115

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SRX-SFPP-10G-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$502.99
Axiom - Axiom TP-Link TXM431-LR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom TP-Link TXM431-LR Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: TP-LINK TXM431-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$502.99
Axiom - Axiom 10401-AX Extreme Compatible
Axiom - Axiom 10401-AX Extreme Compatible

Mfr #: 10401-AX

Item #: 007808056

QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10401) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO-12 multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
$503.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: KEMP LM-QSFP28-100G-SR) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO-12 multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
$503.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 100 m - fiber optic - active
$504.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Mellanox MC2210411-SR4E) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$504.99
Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10140-BX-D Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10140-BX-D Compatible
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10140-BX-D) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm
$505.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (P) to QSFP+ (P) - 10 m - fiber optic - active
$505.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - active
$505.99
Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10140-BX-U Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10140-BX-U Compatible
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10140-BX-U) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm
$505.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 25 m - fiber optic - active
$508.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Stacking cable - 16.4 ft - thumbscrews - for Cisco Catalyst 3750X-12, 3750X-24, 3750X-48
$508.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 16 m - fiber optic - active
$508.99