BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
Networking Accessories
$600 - $700
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP X120
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP X120

Mfr #: JD119B

Item #: 03181263

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - plug-in module
$602.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Cisco
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Cisco

Mfr #: AE379AR

Item #: 007426143

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel - remarketed (pack of 4) - for Cisco MDS 9000, MDS 9124, MDS 9124e, MDS 9134
$604.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Copper Splitter Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Copper Splitter Cable

Mfr #: JG330A

Item #: 005134667

Network cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft - for HPE 5900AF-48; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908, 12902; ProLiant e910t 2U
$606.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE XP8
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE XP8

Mfr #: R0L26AR

Item #: 007620290

SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - remarketed (pack of 2) - for P/N: R0K99A, R0L99A
$611.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: R0Z21A

Item #: 006921083

25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 15 m - fiber optic - for P/N: JL628A, JL628AR, JL629A, JL629AR, JL630A, JL630AR, JL631A, JL631AR
$617.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: QW923AR

Item #: 007426945

SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - remarketed
$622.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: E7Y09AR

Item #: 007426818

SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - remarketed
$622.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: 813874-B21

Item #: 003357061

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 98 ft
$623.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: Q8N52ACM

Item #: 007565976

Central Managed - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC - 1310 nm - for HPE Aruba AP-375 (RW), AP-375 (US), AP-377 (RW), AP-377 (US) (Central Managed)
$625.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex

Mfr #: Q1H66A

Item #: 004869616

Network cable - MPO to MPO - 15 m - fiber optic - OM4 - for StoreFabric SN3600, SN3600B 32, SN6600B 32, SN6650, SN8000B 4-Slot, SN8600B 4-slot
$634.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP X240 Direct Attach Copper Splitter Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP X240 Direct Attach Copper Splitter Cable

Mfr #: JG331A

Item #: 03619718

Network cable - QSFP+ - SFP+ - 16.4 ft - for HP 5900AF-48XG-4QSFP+ Switch
$636.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: H6Z42A

Item #: 001752775

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE, 16Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, 10GBase-SR - up to 328 ft
$638.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: JL298A

Item #: 007398338

25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - for FlexFabric 12908E 5.0Tbps, 12916E 10, 5945 2-slot, 59XX 32QSFP28, 59XX 4-slot
$647.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X140
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X140

Mfr #: JL251AR

Item #: 008099236

QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-BiDi - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - remarketed - for FlexFabric 12902E Switch Chassis
$648.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: JW149A

Item #: 004435172

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-EX - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
$649.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: R1N44A

Item #: 007509708

Network cable - MPO single-mode (M) to MPO single-mode (M) - 0.25 m - fiber optic - for Composable Fabric FM 1006, FM 2072, FM 3032Q, FM 3180
$653.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: R0R42A

Item #: 007297259

SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 98 ft - for StoreFabric SN2410M, SN2410M 25GbE, SN2700M, SN2700M 100GbE
$656.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X2A0 Active Optical Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X2A0 Active Optical Cable

Mfr #: JL299A

Item #: 007398355

25GBase direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - active - for FlexFabric 12908E 5.0Tbps, 12916E 10, 5945 2-slot, 59XX 32QSFP28, 59XX 4-slot
$662.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Copper Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Copper Cable

Mfr #: JL284A

Item #: 004254708

Network cable - QSFP28 to SFP28 - 16.4 ft - for FlexFabric 12902E Switch Chassis, 5940 48SFP+ 6QSFP28, 5940 48XGT 6QSFP28
$662.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: C8R25B

Item #: 004975401

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE, iSCSI - 10GBase-SR (pack of 4)
$667.99