BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
$425 - $450
Cables
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex

Mfr #: Q1H64A

Item #: 004869498

Network cable - MPO to MPO - 2 m - fiber optic - OM4 - for StoreFabric SN3600, SN3600B 32, SN6600B 32, SN6650, SN8000B 4-Slot, SN8600B 4-slot
$427.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex

Mfr #: Q1H64A#0D1

Item #: 009837319

Network cable - MPO to MPO - 2 m - fiber optic - OM4 - factory integrated
$427.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: JL296A

Item #: 007398341

25GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 16.4 ft - for FlexFabric 5945 2-slot, 5950, 5950 16, 59XX 32QSFP28, 59XX 48SFP28, 59XX 4-slot
$429.25
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: H6F83A

Item #: 002973897

Power cable - for P/N: H6F56A, H6F56AR, H6F57A, H6F57AR, H6F57AU, H6F57AUR
$430.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240

Mfr #: JH698AR

Item #: 005200080

40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - remarketed - for FlexFabric 5940 2-slot, 5940 32QSFP+, 5940 48SFP+, 5940 48XGT, 5940 4-slot
$430.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: H6F80A

Item #: 002973887

Power cable - for P/N: H6F56A, H6F56AR, H6F57A, H6F57AR, H6F57AU, H6F57AUR
$430.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: R4D62A

Item #: 008090181

Network cable - MPO-12 single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic
$434.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Infiniband
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Infiniband

Mfr #: P06248-B22

Item #: 007354993

Direct attach splitter - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 5 ft - for InfiniBand HDR100/Ethernet 100Gb 1-port 940QSFP56, HDR100/Ethernet 100Gb 2-port 940QSFP56
$434.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Passive Copper Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Passive Copper Cable

Mfr #: 830024-B25

Item #: 003957894

100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 10 ft - passive - for P/N: 829335R-B21, 829910R-B21, 829911-B21, 829911R-B21, 829912-B21, 829913-B21, 829915-B21
$440.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Infiniband
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Infiniband

Mfr #: P06149-B24

Item #: 007354919

Direct attach cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 6.6 ft - for P/N: P06249-B21
$445.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240

Mfr #: JH703A

Item #: 004598368

100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - for FlexFabric 5940 2-slot, 5940 32QSFP+, 5940 48SFP+, 5940 48XGT, 5940 4-slot
$448.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Copper Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Copper Cable

Mfr #: 845404-B21

Item #: 003896049

100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 3.3 ft - SFF-8665 - for Arista 7060; Cisco ONE Nexus 3232; FlexFabric 5950 32QSFP28; QFX Series QFX10002, QFX5200
$448.99
1