BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
$4,500 - $5,000
Networking
Network Optimization
Cisco - Cisco ONS 15454 32-Channel Demultiplexer
Cisco - Cisco ONS 15454 32-Channel Demultiplexer
Multiplexor - 32 ports - plug-in module - remanufactured - for P/N: 15454-32-WSS, 15454-32-WSS=, 15454-32-WSS-L=, 15454-32-WSS-L-RF, 15454-32-WSS-RF
$4,605.99
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus 10G-SFPP-SR-8
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus 10G-SFPP-SR-8
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR / LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft (pack of 8) - for P/N: RX-BI-16XG
$4,674.99
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - SFP (mini-GBIC) / LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1530 nm
$4,977.99
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - SFP (mini-GBIC) / LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1610 nm
$4,977.99
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - SFP (mini-GBIC) / LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1510 nm
$4,977.99
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - SFP (mini-GBIC) / LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1490 nm
$4,977.99
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - SFP (mini-GBIC) / LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1590 nm
$4,977.99
Ruckus Networks - Brocade
Ruckus Networks - Brocade
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - CWDM - LC - up to 49.7 miles - 1570 nm
$4,977.99
1