BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Tripp Lite
Cables
$100 - $200
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Mini-SAS External HD Cable SFF-8644 to SFF-8644 12Gbps 2M 6.6ft
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Mini-SAS External HD Cable SFF-8644 to SFF-8644 12Gbps 2M 6.6ft

Mfr #: S528-02M

Item #: 006419514

SAS external cable - SAS 12Gbit/s - 4-Lane - Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) protective cap to Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) protective cap - 6.6 ft - black
$100.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1000ft Cat5 / Cat5e Bulk Cable Solid CMR PVC 350MHz Black 1000'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1000ft Cat5 / Cat5e Bulk Cable Solid CMR PVC 350MHz Black 1000'
Bulk cable - TAA Compliant - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - solid - black
$100.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat5e 350 MHz Bulk Solid-Core PVC Cable, Yellow, 1000 ft
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat5e 350 MHz Bulk Solid-Core PVC Cable, Yellow, 1000 ft
Bulk cable - TAA Compliant - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - solid - yellow
$100.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optics Patch Cable, 20 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optics Patch Cable, 20 Meter
100Gb, 50/125, OM5, LC/LC, Lime Green - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM5 - lime green
$101.99
Tripp Lite - Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) external cable
Tripp Lite - Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) external cable

Mfr #: S524-03M

Item #: 02929307

4-Lane - 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) - 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) - 10 ft - black
$101.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N201-003-BL50BP
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N201-003-BL50BP
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded stranded snagless booted - blue (pack of 50 )
$106.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 3ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 3' 50 Bulk Pack
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 3ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 3' 50 Bulk Pack
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - molded, snagless, stranded - black (pack of 50)
$107.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N022-01K-GY

Item #: 00751599

Network cable - 1000 ft - UTP - ( CAT 5e ) - gray
$107.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N306-100M

Item #: 03906319

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 330 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - riser - orange
$107.99