BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cisco
Cables
Networking Cables
$500 - $1,000
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Antenna cable - RP-TNC (M) to RP-TNC (F) - 150 ft - for Aironet 1200, 1220, 1230, 1231, 1232, 1242, 1250, 1252, 1260
$509.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
InfiniBand cable - 4 x InfiniBand to 4 x InfiniBand - 49 ft - for P/N: DS-X2-FC10G-CX4, DS-X2-FC10G-CX4=
$514.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
T1 cable - 25 ft
$527.99
Cisco - Cisco Low Loss LMR 240
Cisco - Cisco Low Loss LMR 240
Antenna extension cable - TNC (F) - TNC (M) - 74 ft - coaxial
$537.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Serial cable - 200 pin Molex LFH (F) to M/34 (V.35) (M) - shielded - for Catalyst 5000, 6000; uBR 7223, 7246, 7246VXR
$541.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Patch panel - 32 ports - remanufactured - for ONS 15305
$543.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Patch cable - MPO single-mode (M) to MPO single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - simplex - remanufactured - for ONS 15454, 15454 4-Channel
$577.99
Cisco - Cisco Ultra Low Loss LMR 600
Cisco - Cisco Ultra Low Loss LMR 600
Antenna cable - N-Series connector (M) to N-Series connector (M) - 30 ft - for Cisco 1240
$590.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Patch cable - MPO single-mode (M) to LC/PC single-mode (M) - 2.3 m - fiber optic - for ONS 15454; ONS 15000 15454
$610.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3 m - fiber optic - SFF-8436 - active - orange - for Nexus 3064-32T, 3064-T, 3064-X, 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E
$615.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Front door air filter spare
$639.99
Cisco - Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable
Cisco - Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable
Network cable - QSFP to QSFP - 2 m - fiber optic - SFF-8436 - active - brown - for Nexus 3064, 3064-32, 93108, 93180, 9336, 9372, X9736
$669.99
Cisco - Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable
Cisco - Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable
Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 1 m - fiber optic - SFF-8436 - active - beige - for Nexus 3064-32T, 3064-T, 3064-X, 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E
$669.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Lower grille
$673.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Patch cable - MPO single-mode (M) to MPO single-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - for ONS 15454, 15454 4-Channel
$675.99