BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$250 - $275
Cables
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer C-SC/SC/OM4 Series C-SC/SC/OM4-328
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer C-SC/SC/OM4 Series C-SC/SC/OM4-328
Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 100 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4
$250.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Ty
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Ty

Mfr #: PLT2S-M69

Item #: 005873731

Cable locking tie - indoor - 7.4 in - ivory
$250.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Term Type PV-RX
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Term Type PV-RX
Cable ring terminal - red
$250.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Network adapter - SFP/SFP+ to QSFP - for Nexus 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9372PX-E
$250.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug
Cable compression lug - yellow
$250.99
Harman Kardon - AMX HydraPort HPX-600
Harman Kardon - AMX HydraPort HPX-600
Flush mount box - black, brushed aluminum - 6 ports
$250.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Spiral Wrap
Panduit Corp - Panduit Spiral Wrap

Mfr #: T100F-C0

Item #: 004727766

Cable wrap - 10 ft - black
$250.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00AY180

Item #: 002941353

Fan assembly - 2U - for RackSwitch G8296
$250.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit

Mfr #: SCMS70-L

Item #: 005673033

Butt splice
$250.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug LCAF Series
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug LCAF Series
Cable compression lug - orange
$250.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug
Cable compression lug - brown
$250.99
C2G - C2G 200ft HDBaseT Certified Cat6a Cable
C2G - C2G 200ft HDBaseT Certified Cat6a Cable

Mfr #: 43176

Item #: 005142471

Non-Continuous Shielding - CMP Plenum - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 200 ft - FTP - CAT 6a - molded, plenum, snagless, solid - blue
$250.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Ty
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Ty

Mfr #: PRT12EH-C0

Item #: 006197039

Cable tie - 3.3 ft - black
$250.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit DiscoGrip
Panduit Corp - Panduit DiscoGrip
Male disconnect - red
$250.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Ty
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Ty

Mfr #: PLT4S-M10

Item #: 005875951

Cable locking tie - 1.2 ft - white
$250.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SAS internal to external cable - 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8643) (M) to 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (M) - 13 ft - for HPE D3600, D3700, H241; Modular Smart Array 2040, 2040 10Gb; Smart Array P431/2GB
$250.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Dome-Top
Panduit Corp - Panduit Dome-Top

Mfr #: BT2S-M69

Item #: 005746184

Cable tie - indoor - 8 in - ivory
$250.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Term Type PSN
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Term Type PSN

Mfr #: PSN18-M

Item #: 006197530

Parallel splice
$250.99