BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
$20 - $30
StarTech - StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: FIBSTSC3

Item #: 000074429

Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - ST/SC - OM1 - ST to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBSTSC3) - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - for P/N: US100A20FXSC, U
$20.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit MINI-COM
Panduit Corp - Panduit MINI-COM

Mfr #: CHS2WH-X

Item #: 005755415

Modular insert (blank) - white - 2 ports
$20.99
Humanscale - NEATLINKS
Humanscale - NEATLINKS

Mfr #: NL1S24G

Item #: 009816883

SMALL 24IN (GRAY)
$20.99
Humanscale - NEATLINKS
Humanscale - NEATLINKS

Mfr #: NL1L24B

Item #: 009816884

LARGE 24IN (BLACK)
$20.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G

Mfr #: 02679

Item #: 000720823

Printer extension cable - 36 pin Centronics (M) to 36 pin Centronics (F) - 10 ft - molded
$20.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Way LD Surface Raceway
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Way LD Surface Raceway

Mfr #: ECF10IW-X

Item #: 003485811

Cable raceway fitting - office white
$20.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 46 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - pastel blue
$20.99
Humanscale - NEATLINKS
Humanscale - NEATLINKS

Mfr #: NL1S24B

Item #: 009816882

SMALL 24IN (BLACK)
$20.99
APC - APC
APC - APC

Mfr #: 3827GY-75

Item #: 010275881

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 75 ft - UTP - CAT 5 - stranded - gray
$20.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G

Mfr #: 02689

Item #: 000720843

SCSI external extension cable - DB-37 (M) to DB-37 (F) - 4 ft
$20.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e-28 Category 5E Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e-28 Category 5E Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 45 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - halogen-free, snagless, stranded - black
$20.99
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer C-USB31 Series C-USB31/CA-3
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer C-USB31 Series C-USB31/CA-3
USB cable - USB-C (M) to USB Type A (M) - 3 ft
$20.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: FIBLCLC5

Item #: 000074558

Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC5) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$20.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance

Mfr #: UTP28X13YL

Item #: 005675831

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 13 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - yellow
$20.99
Humanscale - NEATLINKS
Humanscale - NEATLINKS

Mfr #: NL1L24G

Item #: 009816885

LARGE 24IN (GRAY)
$20.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - blue
$20.99