BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$600 - $700
Cables
Networking Cables
Fiber Cables
20 m
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free, indoor, round, uniboot - aqua
$602.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free, indoor, round, uniboot - aqua
$602.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM3 - halogen-free, indoor, round, uniboot - aqua
$602.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - OM3 - halogen-free, molded, round, uniboot - aqua
$602.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO/MPO
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO/MPO
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) 61 cm breakout - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free, molded, round - aqua
$602.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4+ - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$606.99
C2G - C2G 20m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)
C2G - C2G 20m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)

Mfr #: 31476

Item #: 000724557

Aqua - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$608.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM4 - plenum, round - aqua
$628.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks
10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 20 m - fiber optic - active
$630.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum, flat
$630.99
Supermicro - Intel
Supermicro - Intel
100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to MPO - 20 m - fiber optic - active
$635.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 20 m - fiber optic - active
$641.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - for ONS 15454
$642.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - halogen-free - yellow
$645.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - halogen-free, indoor - yellow
$648.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - indoor, plenum - yellow
$651.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X2A0 Active Optical Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X2A0 Active Optical Cable

Mfr #: JL299A

Item #: 007398355

25GBase direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - active - for FlexFabric 12908E 5.0Tbps, 12916E 10, 5945 2-slot, 59XX 32QSFP28, 59XX 4-slot
$662.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 4 to 1 Conversion Harness Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 4 to 1 Conversion Harness Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) 61 cm breakout - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free, indoor, round, uniboot - aqua
$662.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 4 to 1 Conversion Harness Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 4 to 1 Conversion Harness Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) uniboot, 61cm breakout - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$662.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet QSFP Harness Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet QSFP Harness Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$662.99