BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
$600 - $700
Cables
Networking Cables
Fiber Cables
C2G
C2G - C2G 20m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)
C2G - C2G 20m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)

Mfr #: 31476

Item #: 000724557

Aqua - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$608.99
C2G - C2G 50m MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 50m MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 31417

Item #: 000724422

Orange - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 50 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$630.99
C2G - C2G 50m MTP 9/125 Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 50m MTP 9/125 Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 31405

Item #: 000724333

Yellow - 164ft - Network cable - MTP single-mode (F) to MTP single-mode (F) - 50 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$630.99
1