BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
$900 - $1,000
Cables
Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
100GbE, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
$900.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
100GbE, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 3 m (9.8 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
$913.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
100GbE, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 5 m (16.4 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
$946.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
100GbE, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 10 m (32.8 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
$979.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 24-Fiber MTP MPO OM4 Base-8 MMF Trunk Cable 40/100GbE 3X, 23M
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 24-Fiber MTP MPO OM4 Base-8 MMF Trunk Cable 40/100GbE 3X, 23M
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 23 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum, stranded - magenta
$994.99
1