BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

16 - 20 ft.
Tripp Lite
Networking
Tripp Lite - TTripp Lite
Tripp Lite - TTripp Lite

Mfr #: N820-05M

Item #: 01796381

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - ( IEEE 802.3ae ) - aqua blue
$21.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M 550MHz 24 AWG Blue 20'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M 550MHz 24 AWG Blue 20'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - molded, stranded - blue
$9.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N316-05M

Item #: 01901740

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron
$17.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N002-020-BL

Item #: 03768059

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, booted - blue
$6.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N280-05M-BK
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N280-05M-BK

Mfr #: N280-05M-BK

Item #: 04009117

Twinaxial cable - SFP+ (M) - SFP+ (M) - 16.4 ft - black - for Cisco Catalyst 2960 2960-24 2960-48 2960G-24 2960G-48 2960S-24 2960S-48
$71.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, PoE Gigabit, Snagless, CMR-LP, Blue, 20 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless, solid - blue
$12.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N201-020-RD

Item #: 02629845

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - UTP - ( CAT 6 ) - molded stranded snagless booted - red
$9.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M 550MHz 24 AWG Black 20'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M 550MHz 24 AWG Black 20'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - molded, stranded - black
$5.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N356-05M

Item #: 01784055

Patch cable - SC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - yellow
$21.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N201-020-BK

Item #: 02629850

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - UTP - ( CAT 6 ) - molded stranded snagless booted - black
$9.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G Snagless Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 20 ft.
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G Snagless Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 20 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - blue
$12.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N506-05M

Item #: 00188401

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange
$22.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 20ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 20'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 20ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 20'

Mfr #: N001-020-BL

Item #: 03765773

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - blue
$6.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N320-05M

Item #: 01021778

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron
$18.99