We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Panduit Corp
    Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone G5 Intelligent MPO Series
    Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone G5 Intelligent MPO Series
    Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 208 V - 17300 Watt - 17300 VA - 3-phase - Ethernet 10/100/1000 - input: IEC 60309 3P+E - output connectors: 48 (36 x IEC 60320 C13, 12 x IEC 60320 C19) - 0U - 10 f
    $32,418.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core Dielectric Conduited Fiber Cable
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core Dielectric Conduited Fiber Cable

    Mfr #: FOADZ12

    Item #: 005368686

    Bulk cable - fiber optic - 50 micron - OM4 - indoor, riser - aqua
    $17,509.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core

    Mfr #: FOADZ08

    Item #: 005777765

    Bulk cable - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free, indoor, riser - aqua - (qty per pack: 1000)
    $16,005.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Pre-Configured Physical Infrastructure Medium Fiber
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Pre-Configured Physical Infrastructure Medium Fiber

    Mfr #: CQ6509F4

    Item #: 005750003

    Rack - black - 45U - for Cisco Catalyst 6509, 6509-E, 6509-E 10Gig, 6509-E NAM-3, 6509-NEB, 6509-NEB-A, 6509-V-E
    $14,117.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core

    Mfr #: FOADX08

    Item #: 005762704

    Bulk cable - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free, indoor, riser - aqua - (qty per pack: 1000)
    $13,628.99