BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$4,000 - 5,000
Cables
Cisco - Cisco Network Convergence System Mesh Interconnection Connection Verification Module
Cisco - Cisco Network Convergence System Mesh Interconnection Connection Verification Module
Upgrade - 4 Degree - Patch panel - 1U - 8 ports - remanufactured - for ONS 15454 M2, 15454 M6
$4,982.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
I/O board - refurbished
$4,972.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core

Mfr #: FSPD904

Item #: 005775201

Bulk cable - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - ITU G.652.D/OS2 - halogen-free, indoor, riser - yellow - (qty per pack: 1000)
$4,935.99
Cisco - Cisco Dual
Cisco - Cisco Dual
Patch panel - E1 x 24, DS-3 x 8 - for Network Convergence System 4202 Shelf Assembly
$4,776.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core

Mfr #: FSPD902

Item #: 005781879

Bulk cable - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - ITU G.652.D/OS2 - halogen-free, indoor, riser - yellow - (qty per pack: 1000)
$4,761.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE XP8
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE XP8

Mfr #: R0L91AR

Item #: 007620001

SAS external cable - 3.3 ft - remarketed (pack of 16)
$4,629.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE XP8
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE XP8

Mfr #: R0L92AR

Item #: 007620232

SAS external cable - QSFP (M) to QSFP (M) - 5 ft - remarketed (pack of 16) - for P/N: R0K99A, R0L99A
$4,629.99
Harman Kardon - AMX Enova DGX 800 Enclosure
Harman Kardon - AMX Enova DGX 800 Enclosure
Video/audio switch - rack-mountable
$4,620.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Trunk cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 45.7 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - orange
$4,613.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
GbE I/O board - refurbished - for DCM Series D9901 MKI Chassis
$4,572.99
Citrix Systems, Inc. - Citrix NetScaler
Citrix Systems, Inc. - Citrix NetScaler

Mfr #: 3021626-EZ

Item #: 005581037

100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 33 ft - active - EASY, FRU
$4,452.99