BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$2,500 - $3,000
Cables
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks

Mfr #: 10346

Item #: 008363222

Patch cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 100 m - fiber optic - simplex - OM3
$2,997.99
Cisco - DCM FEC BD DCM-FEC-MK1
Cisco - DCM FEC BD DCM-FEC-MK1
$2,993.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Synergy 300Gb Interconnect Link
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Synergy 300Gb Interconnect Link

Mfr #: 876689-B21

Item #: 007402463

Direct attach cable (M) (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC) - for Synergy 12000 Frame
$2,946.99
Lenovo - Mellanox
Lenovo - Mellanox

Mfr #: 4Z57A72554

Item #: 008718065

InfiniBand cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 5 m - fiber optic - active, low latency - for ThinkSystem Mellanox ConnectX-6 HDR InfiniBand
$2,937.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable

Mfr #: 845424-B21

Item #: 006439935

25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to SFP28 - 15 m - fiber optic - active - for StoreFabric SN2010M, SN2410M, SN2410M 25GbE
$2,933.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Type SP2
Panduit Corp - Panduit Type SP2

Mfr #: SP2-1/0L-L

Item #: 005670555

Service post connector
$2,931.99
Lenovo - Mellanox
Lenovo - Mellanox

Mfr #: 4Z57A72553

Item #: 008718064

InfiniBand cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 3 m - fiber optic - active, low latency - for ThinkSystem Mellanox ConnectX-6 HDR InfiniBand
$2,924.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - twinaxial (pack of 32) - for P/N: N5KC5548UPMBS48-RF
$2,923.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Type SP2
Panduit Corp - Panduit Type SP2

Mfr #: SP2-4/0L-Q

Item #: 005669601

Service post connector
$2,913.99
Lenovo - Mellanox
Lenovo - Mellanox

Mfr #: 4Z57A14197

Item #: 006963786

InfiniBand cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 5 m - fiber optic - active - for Quantum QM8700, QM8790
$2,902.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Synergy 300Gb Interconnect Link
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Synergy 300Gb Interconnect Link

Mfr #: 876692-B21

Item #: 007402462

Direct attach cable (M) (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC) - for Synergy 12000 Frame
$2,896.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: R0M00A

Item #: 007620068

Storage cable kit - for P/N: R0K99A, R0L99A
$2,894.99