BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$125 - $150
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Perle PSFP-1000-M2LC05) - 10 GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
$149.99
Visioneer - Xerox Advance Exchange Warranty
Visioneer - Xerox Advance Exchange Warranty
Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 2 years - shipment - for Xerox DocuMate 4440, DocuMate 4440 w/ VRS Pro
$149.99
Honeywell - Datamax-O'Neil
Honeywell - Datamax-O'Neil
Print frame kit, 0.75" media arm
$149.99
APC - BUSBAR DC
APC - BUSBAR DC
RECT MOD500ADCIDC=800ADC
$149.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service

Mfr #: H8KD4E

Item #: 005082183

Extended service agreement - replacement - 4 years - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - academic, volume, Tier 2, for retail customers - for P/N: JW227A, JW227AR
$149.99
Honeywell - Honeywell Full Comprehensive Service
Honeywell - Honeywell Full Comprehensive Service
Extended service agreement (renewal) - replacement - 1 year - shipment - response time: 2 business days - for Dolphin CT50
$149.99
Visioneer - Xerox Advance Exchange Warranty
Visioneer - Xerox Advance Exchange Warranty
Extended service agreement (renewal) - advance parts replacement - 1 year - shipment - for Xerox DocuMate 4440, DocuMate 4440 w/ VRS Pro
$149.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 13 ft - twinaxial - passive
$149.99
Zebra Technologies - Zebra
Zebra Technologies - Zebra

Mfr #: G105910-048

Item #: 02225785

Printhead - 1 - 203 dpi
$149.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit LCCX Series
Panduit Corp - Panduit LCCX Series
Cable compression lug - green
$149.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service Post Warranty
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service Post Warranty

Mfr #: HA5W0PE

Item #: 009081203

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 2 years - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD - for ProLiant MicroServer
$149.99
Citrix Systems, Inc. - Citrix Appliance Maintenance Silver
Citrix Systems, Inc. - Citrix Appliance Maintenance Silver

Mfr #: 4061144-E2

Item #: 006031091

Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 1 month - shipment - business hours - response time: 1 business day - Upgrade, Citrix Enterprise License Program (ELA) (Level 2) - for P/N: 3023672-E2
$149.99
Citrix Systems, Inc. - Citrix Appliance Maintenance Silver
Citrix Systems, Inc. - Citrix Appliance Maintenance Silver

Mfr #: 4044991-E2

Item #: 003963656

Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 1 month - shipment - business hours - response time: 1 business day - Citrix Enterprise License Program (ELA) (Level 2) - for P/N: 3015321-E2
$149.99
Citrix Systems, Inc. - Citrix Appliance Maintenance Silver
Citrix Systems, Inc. - Citrix Appliance Maintenance Silver

Mfr #: 4061132-E2

Item #: 006032999

Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 1 month - shipment - business hours - response time: 1 business day - Upgrade, Citrix Enterprise License Program (ELA) (Level 2) - for P/N: 3023669-E2
$149.99
Honeywell - Honeywell
Honeywell - Honeywell
Mounting component (bracket adapter) for vehicle mount computer - in-car - for Thor VM1, VM1A, VM2, VM3
$149.99