BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$600 - $700
Networking
Hubs & Switches
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF350-48P
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF350-48P
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100 (PoE+) + 2 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+ (382 W) - refurbished
$699.99
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper EX Series EX2300-C-12T
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper EX Series EX2300-C-12T
Switch - L3 - managed - 12 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP / 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable
$699.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960S-F24TS-S
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960S-F24TS-S
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - refurbished
$699.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 1000-8FP-E-2G-L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 1000-8FP-E-2G-L
Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (120 W)
$698.99
Cisco - Cisco Business 250 Series 250-24P-4X
Cisco - Cisco Business 250 Series 250-24P-4X
Switch - L3 - smart - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+ (195 W)
$697.99
D-Link - D-Link Nuclias Cloud-Managed DBS-2000-28MP
D-Link - D-Link Nuclias Cloud-Managed DBS-2000-28MP
Switch - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x combo SFP - PoE+ (370 W)
$696.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-24G
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-24G

Mfr #: J9776A#AC3

Item #: 007370745

Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable
$695.99
Harman Kardon - Soundcraft MADI Single Mode Optical
Harman Kardon - Soundcraft MADI Single Mode Optical

Mfr #: 5019983.V

Item #: 006168093

MADI audio input/output module
$695.99
Cisco - Cisco 250 Series SG250X-24
Cisco - Cisco 250 Series SG250X-24
Switch - L3 - smart - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable
$694.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-48
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-48

Mfr #: J9781A#ABA

Item #: 000888637

Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable
$693.99
Cisco - Cisco 250 Series SG250X-24
Cisco - Cisco 250 Series SG250X-24
Switch - L3 - smart - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable
$690.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-24-PoE+
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-24-PoE+

Mfr #: J9779AR

Item #: 006004498

Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ - remarketed
$687.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiSwitch 224E
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiSwitch 224E

Mfr #: FS-224E

Item #: 004854208

Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
$686.99
Cisco - Cisco 250 Series SG250-50
Cisco - Cisco 250 Series SG250-50
Switch - L3 - smart - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit Ethernet/Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
$684.99
Cisco - Cisco 250 Series SG250-50
Cisco - Cisco 250 Series SG250-50
Switch - L3 - smart - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit Ethernet/Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
$684.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE OfficeConnect 1850 24G 2XGT
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE OfficeConnect 1850 24G 2XGT

Mfr #: JL170A

Item #: 004490801

Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10Base-T - side to side airflow - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable
$683.99