We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $225 - $250
    Networking
    Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom RuggedCom SFP1132-1LX100 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom RuggedCom SFP1132-1LX100 Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: RUGGEDCOM SFP1132-1LX100) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 62.2 miles - 1550 nm
    $225.99
    Axiom - Axiom NetOptics SFP+KT-50SR Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom NetOptics SFP+KT-50SR Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NetOptics SFP+KT-50SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
    $225.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    40GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Dell EMC Networking S5212, S5224, X1026, X1052; PowerEdge R7515, R7525, R940
    $225.99
    Axiom - Axiom NetOptics SFP+KT-SR Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom NetOptics SFP+KT-SR Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NetOptics SFP+KT-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
    $225.99
    Axiom - Axiom Check Point CPAC-TR-10SR-B Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Check Point CPAC-TR-10SR-B Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Check Point CPAC-TR-10SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
    $226.99
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    Axiom - Axiom AX

    Mfr #: 10421-AX

    Item #: 006921432

    100GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive
    $226.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Ethernet 100GBase-CR4 cable - QSFP28 to SFP28 - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - for Dell EMC Networking Z9100; EMC PowerEdge C6420, R640, R740, R940; Networking S6100
    $226.99
    Axiom - Axiom AXG97882
    Axiom - Axiom AXG97882

    Mfr #: AXG97882

    Item #: 006820615

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBWL) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 98 ft - TAA Compliant
    $226.99
    Axiom - Axiom AXG96904
    Axiom - Axiom AXG96904

    Mfr #: AXG96904

    Item #: 007034093

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Force10 GP-10GSFP-1T) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 98 ft - TAA Compliant
    $226.99
    Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Platinum
    Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Platinum
    Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 80 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
    $226.99
    Axiom - Axiom Netgear AXM752 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Netgear AXM752 Compatible

    Mfr #: AXM752-AX

    Item #: 001299806

    XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Netgear AXM752) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
    $226.99
    Axiom - Axiom Dell 320-5164 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Dell 320-5164 Compatible
    XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 320-5164) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Dell PowerConnect 6224, 6248
    $226.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    100GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 3.3 ft - passive
    $226.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive
    $226.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to SFP28 - 1 m - fiber optic - passive
    $226.99
    Axiom - Axiom Check Point CPAC-TR-1ZX Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Check Point CPAC-TR-1ZX Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Check Point CPAC-TR-1ZX) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm
    $227.99
    Axiom - Axiom Enterasys 10GBASE-LR-XFP Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Enterasys 10GBASE-LR-XFP Compatible
    XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme 10GBASE-LR-XFP) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR
    $227.99
    Axiom - Axiom Aruba XFP-SR Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Aruba XFP-SR Compatible

    Mfr #: XFP-SR-AX

    Item #: 002534639

    XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Aruba XFP-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for HPE Aruba MMC-6000 Multi-Service Mobility Controller Base System
    $227.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: AW584A-AX

    Item #: 03973174

    SFP+ transceiver module - Fibre Channel - LC single mode - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for HP StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, SN6000
    $227.99
    Axiom - Axiom SFP8-LW-1PK-AX
    Axiom - Axiom SFP8-LW-1PK-AX
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: QLogic SFP8-LW-1PK) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
    $227.99