We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Result For: 
    cables
    Cables
    $10,000 and up
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core

    Mfr #: FSAD508-BL

    Item #: 005764591

    Bulk cable - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - halogen-free, indoor, riser - black - (qty per pack: 1000)
    $10,031.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core

    Mfr #: FSAD508

    Item #: 005765817

    Bulk cable - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - halogen-free, indoor, riser - orange - (qty per pack: 1000)
    $10,031.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core

    Mfr #: FOADZ02

    Item #: 005771434

    Bulk cable - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free, indoor, riser - aqua - (qty per pack: 1000)
    $10,063.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core

    Mfr #: FSAD608

    Item #: 005765182

    Bulk cable - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - halogen-free, indoor, riser - orange - (qty per pack: 1000)
    $10,443.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core

    Mfr #: FSAD608-BL

    Item #: 005782938

    Bulk cable - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - halogen-free, indoor, riser - black - (qty per pack: 1000)
    $10,443.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX7000
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX7000
    Bulk cable - 1640 ft - SFTP - CAT 7 - halogen-free, outdoor - window gray
    $10,454.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX7000
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX7000
    Bulk cable - 1640 ft - SFTP - CAT 7 - halogen-free, outdoor - black
    $10,454.99
    JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks
    JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks
    Front display panel
    $10,606.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE DKC Interconnect Kit
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE DKC Interconnect Kit

    Mfr #: H6G00AU

    Item #: 002973874

    Network cable kit - 16.4 ft - for P/N: H6F57A, H6F57AR, H6F57AU, H6F57AUR
    $11,403.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE XP8 Basic NVMe Metal Cable
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE XP8 Basic NVMe Metal Cable

    Mfr #: R0L98A

    Item #: 007620139

    Network cable - QSFP to QSFP (pack of 8) - for P/N: R0K81A, R0K81AR
    $11,412.99