« Back

5M DUPLX MMF CBL-ST/SC 62.5/125 FIBER

5M DUPLX MMF CBL-ST/SC 62.5/125 FIBER

  • Price: 
    $18.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  N304-05M
  • UNSPSC #:  26121609
  • Item #:  01346619
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10060201
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST 16' 16ft 5 Meter - patch cable - 5 m - orange
  •  Type Patch cable
  •  Technology Duplex fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Length 5 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5 / 125 micron
  •  Connector 2 x SC multi-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) 2 x ST multi-mode - male
  •  Color Orange
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty