« Back

Tripp Lite patch cable - 33 ft

Tripp Lite patch cable - 33 ft

  • Price: 
    $25.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  N518-10M
  • UNSPSC #:  26121609
  • Item #:  01348737
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10060201
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 33' 33ft 10 Meter - patch cable - 10 m - orange
  •  Type Patch cable
  •  Technology Duplex fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Length 10 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
  •  Connector 2 x ST multi-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
  •  Color Orange
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty