« Back

Tripp Lite patch cable - 66 ft

Tripp Lite patch cable - 66 ft

  • Price: 
    $38.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  N320-20M
  • UNSPSC #:  26121609
  • Item #:  02162493
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10060201
Need Help? Contact Zones Online support at 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Tripp Lite 20M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 65' 65ft 20 Meter - patch cable - 20 m - orange
  •  Type Patch cable
  •  Technology Duplex fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Length 20 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5 / 125 micron
  •  Connector 2 x LC multi-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
  •  Color Orange
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty