« Back

CABLEFIBERST/ST10MLO MMDAQUA10Gb50/125

CABLEFIBERST/ST10MLO MMDAQUA10Gb50/125

  • Price: 
    $80.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  F2F40200-10M-G
  • UNSPSC #:  26121607
  • Item #:  05487314
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10060201
Need Help? Contact Zones Online support at 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Belkin 10 Gig Aqua patch cable - 10 m - aqua
  •  Type Patch cable - OM3
  •  Technology Fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Features Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
  •  Length 10 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
  •  Connector 2 x ST/PC multi-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) 2 x ST/PC multi-mode - male
  •  Color Aqua
  •  Image Color Disclaimer The displayed product image may be a different color