« Back

Tripp Lite N844-01M-12-P - patch cable - 3.3 ft - aqua

Tripp Lite N844-01M-12-P - patch cable - 3.3 ft - aqua

  • Price: 
    $127.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  N844-01M-12-P
  • UNSPSC #:  26121609
  • Item #:  03822612
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10060201
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Tripp Lite 1M MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cable w/ Push Pull Tabs 12 Fiber 40Gbe OM3 Plenum Aqua 3' 3ft 1 Meter - patch cable - 1 m - aqua
  •  Type Patch cable - OM3
  •  Technology Simplex fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Features Plenum
  •  Length 1 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
  •  Connector MTP/MPO multi-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) MTP/MPO multi-mode - male
  •  Color Aqua
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty