« Back

C2G 3m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Green - 10ft - patch cable - 3 m - green

C2G 3m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Green - 10ft - patch cable - 3 m - green

  • Price: 
    $45.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  33372
  • UNSPSC #:  26121604
  • Item #:  000725379
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050903
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & Support Limited lifetime warranty
General
Color Category Green
Connectivity
Connectors (Other Side) 2 x LC single mode - male