« Back

C2G 30m ST-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - LSZH - Yellow - 100ft - patch cable - 30 m - yellow

C2G 30m ST-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - LSZH - Yellow - 100ft - patch cable - 30 m - yellow

  • Price: 
    $105.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  34664
  • UNSPSC #:  26121604
  • Item #:  000726440
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050903
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description C2G 30m ST-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - LSZH - Yellow - 100ft - patch cable - 30 m - yellow
  •  Type Patch cable - OS2
  •  Technology Duplex fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
  •  Features Color coded connectors
  •  Length 30 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
  •  Connector 2 x ST single-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) 2 x ST single-mode - male
  •  Color Yellow
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty