« Back

Tripp Lite 61M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 200' 200ft 61 Meter - patch cable - 61 m - orange

Tripp Lite 61M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 200' 200ft 61 Meter - patch cable - 61 m - orange

  • Price: 
    $150.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  N320-61M
  • UNSPSC #:  26121604
  • Item #:  000077561
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10060215
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Tripp Lite 61M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 200' 200ft 61 Meter - patch cable - 61 m - orange
  •  Type Patch cable
  •  Technology Duplex fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Features Zipped, color coded connectors
  •  Length 61 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5 / 125 micron
  •  Attenuation 0.2 dB
  •  Connector 2 x LC multi-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
  •  Color Orange
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty