« Back

Tripp Lite 40G to 10G Breakout Cassette 2 12-Fiber MTP/MPO to 12 LC Duplex - fiber optic cassette

Tripp Lite 40G to 10G Breakout Cassette 2 12-Fiber MTP/MPO to 12 LC Duplex - fiber optic cassette

  • Price: 
    $403.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  N484-2M12-LC12
  • UNSPSC #:  39131709
  • Item #:  002994053
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10060214
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
Cables
Tripp Lite 5M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST Aqua 16' 16ft 5 Meter - patch cable - 5 m - aqua blue
  • Manufacturer #: N818-05M
  • Item #: 9171684-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $19.99
  • Add to Cart
Tripp Lite 1M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST Aqua 3' 3ft 1 Meter - patch cable - 1 m - aqua blue
  • Manufacturer #: N818-01M
  • Item #: 9135393-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $23.99
  • Add to Cart
Tripp Lite 3M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST Aqua 10' 10ft 3 Meter - patch cable - 3 m - aqua blue
  • Manufacturer #: N818-03M
  • Item #: 0078147-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $20.99
  • Add to Cart
Tripp Lite 2M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST Aqua 6' 6ft 2 Meter - patch cable - 2 m - aqua blue
  • Manufacturer #: N818-02M
  • Item #: 1047970-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $24.99
  • Add to Cart
Tripp Lite 2M 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable Push/Pull Tabs LC/LC 2 Meters - patch cable - 2 m - aqua
  • Manufacturer #: N820-02M-T
  • Item #: 2037865-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $26.99
  • Add to Cart
Tripp Lite 3M 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable Push/Pull Tabs LC/LC 3 Meters - patch cable - 3 m - aqua
  • Manufacturer #: N820-03M-T
  • Item #: 2037866-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $28.99
  • Add to Cart
Tripp Lite 5M 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable Push/Pull Tabs LC/LC 5 Meters - patch cable - 5 m - aqua
  • Manufacturer #: N820-05M-T
  • Item #: 2037867-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $30.99
  • Add to Cart
Tripp Lite N844-10M-12-P - patch cable - 33 ft - aqua
  • Manufacturer #: N844-10M-12-P
  • Item #: 03822616
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $243.99
  • Add to Cart
Tripp Lite High Density Copper Fiber Cassette Sleeve 1-Cassette Capacity 0U - fiber optic cassette mounting bracket - 0U
  • Manufacturer #: N484-00U
  • Item #: 2994061-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $84.99
  • Add to Cart
Tripp Lite High Density Copper Fiber Enclosure Panel 4-Cassette Capacity 1U - network device enclosure - 1U - 19"
  • Manufacturer #: N484-01U
  • Item #: 2994062-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $243.99
  • Add to Cart
Tripp Lite 25M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode LC/LC OM4 Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 25 Meters - patch cable - 25 m - aqua
  • Manufacturer #: N820-25M-OM4
  • Item #: 3310093-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $66.99
  • Add to Cart
Cases
Targus Spruce EcoSmart 15.6in Notebook Backpack - TBB013US
  • Manufacturer #: TBB013US
  • Item #: 02851643
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $74.99
  • Add to Cart
Keyboards & Mice Devices
Logitech MK270 Wireless Keyboard - Mouse Combo with Silicon Cover
  • Manufacturer #: 920-010025
  • Item #: 8651036-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $29.99
  • Add to Cart
Notebook Accessories
MSI - docking station - USB-C 3.2 Gen 2 - HDMI, 2 x DP - GigE
  • Manufacturer #: 1P151E001
  • Item #: 8627922-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $249.99
  • Add to Cart
Targus DOCK419USZ - USB-C Alt Mode Single Dock - VGA - HDMI w/100w PD
  • Manufacturer #: DOCK419USZ
  • Item #: 7521092-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $83.99
  • Add to Cart
Speakers & Headphones
Jabra Evolve 65 MS Stereo Headset with LINK 360 Adapter - 6599-823-309
  • Manufacturer #: 6599-823-309
  • Item #: 2265328-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $210.00
  • Add to Cart
Poly Blackwire 8225 On-Ear Stereo Headset - USB-A Wired - 214406-01
  • Manufacturer #: 214406-01
  • Item #: 7996686-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $191.99
  • Add to Cart
EPOS IMPACT SC 60 UC USB Wired Headset - Stereo - 1000551
  • Price:
  • $44.99
  • Add to Cart
Logitech Zone Wireless UC Noise Cancelling Stereo Headset - 981-000913
  • Manufacturer #: 981-000913
  • Item #: 7958731-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $171.99
  • Add to Cart
Jabra Evolve 75 MS Stereo Wireless Bluetooth Headset - 7599-832-109
  • Manufacturer #: 7599-832-109
  • Item #: 4882987-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $293.00
  • Add to Cart