« Back

Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 25m - Orange - network cable - TAA Compliant - 25 m - orange

Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 25m - Orange - network cable - TAA Compliant - 25 m - orange

  • Price: 
    $88.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  AXG94661
  • UNSPSC #:  26121604
  • Item #:  003058544
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  1006020101
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 25m - Orange - network cable - TAA Compliant - 25 m - orange
  •  Type Network cable - OM2
  •  Technology Duplex fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Features Riser, ceramic ferrule
  •  Length 25 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
  •  Connector 2 x SC multi-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) 2 x SC multi-mode - male
  •  Color Orange
  •  TAA Compliant Yes
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty