« Back

ATTO - QSFP transceiver module

ATTO - QSFP transceiver module

  • Price: 
    $445.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  QSFP-0040-R00
  • UNSPSC #:  43201614
  • Item #:  003316536
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050504
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description ATTO - QSFP transceiver module
  •  Device Type QSFP transceiver module - MPO
  •  Form Factor Plug-in module
  •  Data Transfer Rate 40 Gbps
  •  Max Transfer Distance 98 ft
  •  Manufacturer Warranty 1-year warranty