« Back

Tripp Lite MTP/MPO Multimode Patch Cable, 12 Fiber, 40/100 GbE, 40/100GBASE-SR4, OM4 Plenum-Rated (F/F), Push/Pull Tab, Magenta, 1 m (3.3 ft.) - patch cable - 1 m - magenta

Tripp Lite MTP/MPO Multimode Patch Cable, 12 Fiber, 40/100 GbE, 40/100GBASE-SR4, OM4 Plenum-Rated (F/F), Push/Pull Tab, Magenta, 1 m (3.3 ft.) - patch cable - 1 m - magenta

  • Price: 
    $149.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  N845-01M-12-MG
  • UNSPSC #:  26121609
  • Item #:  004471284
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050908
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Tripp Lite MTP/MPO Multimode Patch Cable, 12 Fiber, 40/100 GbE, 40/100GBASE-SR4, OM4 Plenum-Rated (F/F), Push/Pull Tab, Magenta, 1 m (3.3 ft.) - patch cable - 1 m - magenta
  •  Type Patch cable - OM4
  •  Technology Simplex fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Features Plenum, push-pull connector
  •  Length 1 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
  •  Connector MTP/MPO multi-mode - female
  •  Connector (Second End) MTP/MPO multi-mode - female
  •  Color Magenta
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty