« Back

C2G 15m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM3 Plenum Rated (OFNP) - Aqua - network cable - 15 m - aqua

C2G 15m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM3 Plenum Rated (OFNP) - Aqua - network cable - 15 m - aqua

  • Price: 
    $451.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  31315
  • UNSPSC #:  26121609
  • Item #:  004644277
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  1005090302
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description C2G 15m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM3 Plenum Rated (OFNP) - Aqua - network cable - 15 m - aqua
  •  Type Network cable - OM3
  •  Technology Fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Features Plenum, Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
  •  Length 15 m
  •  Connector MPO Type B - male
  •  Connector (Second End) MPO Type B - male
  •  Color Aqua
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty