We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
« Back

Lenovo network cable - 10 m

Lenovo network cable - 10 m

  • Price: 
    $200.99
  • Availability:  In stock
  • Mfr #:  7Z57A03569
  • UNSPSC #:  26121607
  • Item #:  005007605
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  1005090301
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Lenovo network cable - 10 m
  •  Type Network cable - OM4
  •  Technology Fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Length 10 m
  •  Connector MPO multi-mode
  •  Connector (Second End) MPO multi-mode
  •  Designed For ThinkSystem NE10032 RackSwitch, NE2580O RackSwitch; ThinkSystem SR630; SR650