We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
« Back

Panduit Opticom patch panel

Panduit Opticom patch panel

  • Price: 
    $205.99
  • Availability:  In stock
  • Mfr #:  FAPH0612CGMPO
  • UNSPSC #:  26121604
  • Item #:  005162981
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10060210
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Panduit Opticom patch panel
  •  Product Type Patch panel - MPO X 6
  •  Dimensions (WxDxH) 4.3 in x 0.8 in x 1.4 in
  •  Product Material Metal, composite
  •  Color Black, charcoal gray
  •  Port Qty 6 ports
  •  Compliant Standards OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4/OS1/OS2