We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
« Back

Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 15m - Orange - network cable - TAA Compliant - 15 m - orange

Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 15m - Orange - network cable - TAA Compliant - 15 m - orange

  • Price: 
    $81.99
  • Availability:  In stock
  • Mfr #:  AXG94627
  • UNSPSC #:  26121604
  • Item #:  005165796
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  1006020101
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 15m - Orange - network cable - TAA Compliant - 15 m - orange
  •  Type Network cable - OM1
  •  Technology Fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Features Riser, ceramic ferrule
  •  Length 15 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5 / 125 micron
  •  Connector 2 x ST multi-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) 2 x ST multi-mode - male
  •  Color Orange
  •  TAA Compliant Yes
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty