« Back

Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies - network cable - 13.7 m - yellow

Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies - network cable - 13.7 m - yellow

  • Price: 
    $395.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  F9TRP5N5NANF045
  • UNSPSC #:  26121607
  • Item #:  005307151
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050903
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies - network cable - 13.7 m - yellow
  •  Type Network cable - OS1/OS2
  •  Technology Fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
  •  Features Plenum, Polarity Method A, standard IL
  •  Length 13.7 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
  •  Connector MPO single-mode - female
  •  Connector (Second End) MPO single-mode - female
  •  Color Yellow