We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
« Back

Legrand Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L 10GBase-LR SMF XFP Transceiver TAA - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

Legrand Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L 10GBase-LR SMF XFP Transceiver TAA - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

  • Price: 
    $491.99
  • Availability:  In stock
  • Mfr #:  XFP10GLR192SRL-LEG
  • UNSPSC #:  43201614
  • Item #:  005350751
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050504
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Legrand Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L 10GBase-LR SMF XFP Transceiver TAA - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE
  •  Device Type XFP transceiver module - LC single-mode
  •  Form Factor Plug-in module
  •  Cabling Type 10GBase-LR
  •  Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps
  •  Optical Wave Length 1310 nm
  •  Data Link Protocol 10 GigE
  •  Max Transfer Distance 6.2 miles
  •  Dimensions (WxDxH) 0.5 in 0.3 in
  •  Weight 3.2 oz