We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
« Back

Panduit Opti-Core network cable - 2 m - aqua

Panduit Opti-Core network cable - 2 m - aqua

  • Price: 
    $100.99
  • Availability:  In stock
  • Mfr #:  FR1XS1-R1M02
  • UNSPSC #:  26121607
  • Item #:  005758981
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050903
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Panduit Opti-Core network cable - 2 m - aqua
  •  Type Network cable - OM3
  •  Technology Fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Features Riser, jacketed fiber, labelled, terminated
  •  Length 2 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
  •  Attenuation 40 dB
  •  Connector LC/PC multi-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) LC/PC multi-mode - male
  •  Color Aqua