« Back

Panduit network cable - 11 m - aqua

Panduit network cable - 11 m - aqua

  • Price: 
    $706.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  FXURLEN74YNM011
  • UNSPSC #:  26121607
  • Item #:  005760156
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050903
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
Miscellaneous
Compliant Standards RoHS, ISO/IEC 11801, TIA/EIA-568-C.3, TIA/EIA-568-C.1, TIA/EIA-604 FOCIS-5, IEC-60332, TIA/EIA-604 FOCIS-12
General
Network Cable Type Network cable - OM3
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Jacket Material Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Fiber Qty 24
Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
Features Halogen-free, Polarity Method B, optimized IL, interconnect
Length 11 m
Color Aqua
Connectivity
Connector 2 x MPO multi-mode - female
Connector (Second End) MPO multi-mode - female